Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(MYR,%)
YTD
Return
(MYR,%)
1-yr
Return
(MYR,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
Blended - Aggressive6.1714.4915.492.965.313.47
Blended - Balanced5.9210.5911.414.766.325.18
Blended - Balanced (Sharia)3.105.616.691.964.094.07
Blended - Conservative2.634.895.384.495.074.84
Blended - Flexible7.9112.7712.604.797.825.60
Bonds - Asia-1.571.6514.097.768.365.21
Bonds - Emerging Markets3.333.607.568.856.57-
Bonds - Global1.121.4612.287.48--
Bonds - Global Hedged0.761.868.366.46--
Bonds - Malaysia0.641.613.614.003.573.55
Bonds - Malaysia (Sharia)1.002.044.214.223.924.11
Equity - ASEAN3.186.3017.276.097.086.23
Equity - Asia Pacific6.305.5614.9310.299.272.90
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan0.995.2716.438.948.944.72
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan (Sharia)-0.784.4213.678.317.225.08
Equity - Emerging Markets0.302.9819.449.856.75-
Equity - Global0.685.3416.217.888.792.11
Equity - Greater China-2.457.6434.7916.1211.56-
Equity - Malaysia Income7.9813.0611.733.017.157.08
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap7.3112.4014.231.885.985.96
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap (Sharia)4.307.488.371.395.494.88
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap9.2716.7915.854.989.537.01
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap (Sharia)8.0212.4313.213.377.535.60
Malaysia Equity-1.45-3.75-7.735.426.298.95
Money Market - Malaysia0.671.052.772.022.812.64
Money Market - Malaysia (Sharia)0.731.163.163.263.042.45
Other Bond1.501.504.854.91--
Property - Indirect Asia2.658.5616.8411.0510.741.56
Property - Indirect Non-Asia-6.00-7.117.9513.3715.760.86
Singapore Equity3.4213.1027.048.539.644.95
Total Results:
30
* Data as of 2017-04-30
Advertisement