Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(MYR,%)
YTD
Return
(MYR,%)
1-yr
Return
(MYR,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
Aggressive Allocation0.65-2.202.060.842.33-
Asia-Pacific Equity3.58-2.706.480.894.317.09
Blended - Aggressive-7.40-7.40--3.31-0.351.91
Blended - Balanced2.190.925.450.071.714.47
Blended - Balanced (Sharia)1.57-1.192.650.601.504.12
Blended - Conservative1.012.304.472.033.244.35
Blended - Flexible5.933.436.24-0.031.095.62
Bonds - Asia0.523.147.221.384.755.38
Bonds - Emerging Markets-7.20-5.77-5.370.243.241.27
Bonds - Global0.00--0.750.01-
Bonds - Global Hedged0.110.113.511.843.08-
Bonds - Malaysia0.472.565.845.184.514.58
Bonds - Malaysia (Sharia)-0.152.426.125.614.844.77
Cautious Allocation1.442.265.413.513.54-
Equity - ASEAN0.77-9.82-8.91-4.37-0.244.67
Equity - Asia Pacific16.835.5712.05-0.273.404.83
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan-5.78-11.44-6.66-1.701.033.76
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan (Sharia)-14.07-14.07-10.782.784.445.97
Equity - Emerging Markets-3.61-3.61-8.99-0.694.744.38
Equity - Global11.868.3519.261.601.665.40
Equity - Greater China1.08-1.077.714.844.507.79
Equity - Malaysia Income6.100.342.41-2.79-0.085.37
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap6.962.671.58-2.300.584.60
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap (Sharia)7.770.583.74-1.090.004.47
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap3.85-2.436.03-3.51-0.025.19
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap (Sharia)0.58-3.274.89-2.560.555.15
Malaysia Equity-1.45-3.75-7.735.426.298.95
Moderate Allocation3.792.345.671.662.58-
Money Market - Malaysia0.641.192.732.822.852.90
Money Market - Malaysia (Sharia)0.520.972.472.822.963.04
Total Results:
35
Page
* Data as of 2020-05-31
Advertisement