Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(MYR,%)
YTD
Return
(MYR,%)
1-yr
Return
(MYR,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
Aggressive Allocation3.692.47-7.183.303.10-
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity5.548.28-5.549.017.979.68
Blended - Aggressive3.476.70-5.72-0.510.403.87
Blended - Balanced3.412.24-5.612.532.506.67
Blended - Balanced (Sharia)4.613.46-4.781.101.045.97
Blended - Conservative2.201.44-1.353.013.275.10
Blended - Flexible3.922.69-3.163.652.949.02
Bonds - Asia2.203.066.032.776.495.17
Bonds - Emerging Markets3.634.421.483.515.144.91
Bonds - Global4.205.284.132.202.87-
Bonds - Global Hedged0.020.29-0.621.742.99-
Bonds - Malaysia1.501.344.213.964.004.23
Bonds - Malaysia (Sharia)1.481.234.894.154.214.65
Cautious Allocation1.671.191.733.303.30-
Equity - ASEAN4.974.09-4.393.754.3912.50
Equity - Asia Pacific-0.39-2.36-13.007.216.046.37
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan7.878.68-8.126.534.858.58
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan (Sharia)0.650.49-0.486.376.178.98
Equity - Emerging Markets5.115.974.6211.526.519.07
Equity - Global3.765.08-1.735.672.837.04
Equity - Greater China10.3212.51-2.1212.5310.179.12
Equity - Malaysia Income4.412.80-9.421.170.858.84
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap3.391.92-8.272.921.248.98
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap (Sharia)4.632.67-9.05-0.60-0.646.91
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap8.277.10-10.73-0.111.018.85
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap (Sharia)8.887.21-8.56-1.770.017.15
Malaysia Equity-1.45-3.75-7.735.426.298.95
Moderate Allocation3.472.47-7.122.912.52-
Money Market - Malaysia0.640.543.002.592.372.77
Money Market - Malaysia (Sharia)0.670.562.792.713.302.81
Total Results:
34
Page
* Data as of 2019-02-28
Advertisement