Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(MYR,%)
YTD
Return
(MYR,%)
1-yr
Return
(MYR,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
Aggressive Allocation23.6311.4615.263.414.55-
Asia-Pacific Equity13.111.6112.491.176.037.52
Blended - Aggressive6.03-6.17-2.13-2.360.182.06
Blended - Balanced17.6511.9614.832.233.374.92
Blended - Balanced (Sharia)18.6211.3013.773.013.334.65
Blended - Conservative7.547.327.853.153.934.46
Blended - Flexible15.8213.5216.782.283.776.39
Bonds - Asia2.125.137.172.354.785.64
Bonds - Emerging Markets-1.81-7.51-10.371.223.731.14
Bonds - Global0.00--1.00-0.04-
Bonds - Global Hedged1.213.704.501.783.12-
Bonds - Malaysia2.544.986.975.684.864.74
Bonds - Malaysia (Sharia)1.924.496.606.005.044.80
Cautious Allocation6.886.678.704.524.13-
Equity - ASEAN2.41-18.55-18.06-2.521.413.80
Equity - Asia Pacific24.6824.6733.863.127.306.24
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan14.84-11.48-7.870.594.524.48
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan (Sharia)8.811.039.445.858.287.22
Equity - Emerging Markets-3.61-3.61-8.992.238.515.33
Equity - Global24.8121.0632.372.682.344.31
Equity - Greater China8.231.2812.307.609.978.95
Equity - Malaysia Income28.5813.1814.950.982.466.11
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap25.7016.3115.001.363.265.20
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap (Sharia)27.7614.0117.132.572.545.13
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap33.9416.0424.000.882.766.02
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap (Sharia)29.3113.6920.222.513.726.14
Malaysia Equity-1.45-3.75-7.735.426.298.95
Moderate Allocation19.3513.3815.604.304.63-
Money Market - Malaysia0.381.442.472.782.962.90
Money Market - Malaysia (Sharia)0.481.382.492.862.953.08
Total Results:
35
Page
* Data as of 2020-07-31
Advertisement