Home
 Portfolio Manager
 Fund
 ETF
 Fund Tools
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(MYR,%)
YTD
Return
(MYR,%)
1-yr
Return
(MYR,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(MYR,%)
Blended - Aggressive4.34-0.02-1.310.433.782.18
Blended - Balanced2.92-4.37-1.574.854.465.95
Blended - Balanced (Sharia)2.72-3.43-1.023.052.274.86
Blended - Conservative1.29-1.050.034.324.025.19
Blended - Flexible4.14-3.55-0.266.275.388.03
Bonds - Asia2.53-1.24-4.592.756.104.62
Bonds - Emerging Markets3.45-3.92-4.842.145.691.05
Bonds - Global1.51-0.56--0.260.83-
Bonds - Global Hedged1.22-5.18-8.46-0.143.57-
Bonds - Malaysia1.392.703.623.943.854.29
Bonds - Malaysia (Sharia)1.773.444.344.384.014.81
Equity - ASEAN4.16-5.71-3.025.065.738.15
Equity - Asia Pacific-1.40-4.03-3.347.508.434.43
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan-2.09-5.02-2.446.567.185.95
Equity - Asia Pacific ex-Japan (Sharia)-1.890.811.757.477.806.53
Equity - Emerging Markets2.19-0.65-0.858.108.184.74
Equity - Global-0.40-0.315.254.795.954.08
Equity - Greater China-2.08-4.89-3.839.4511.586.63
Equity - Malaysia Income1.71-5.58-2.795.153.418.13
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap6.760.502.606.803.927.80
Equity - Malaysia Large-cap (Sharia)3.39-5.0215.784.973.246.08
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap2.87-7.76-5.165.715.007.75
Equity - Malaysia Mid/Small-cap (Sharia)3.26-7.39-4.813.883.416.31
Malaysia Equity-1.45-3.75-7.735.426.298.95
Money Market - Malaysia0.782.102.932.742.382.75
Money Market - Malaysia (Sharia)0.802.173.113.013.222.67
Property - Indirect Asia4.84-2.30-9.976.777.778.17
Property - Indirect Non-Asia6.302.69-7.5314.047.45
Total Results:
28
* Data as of 2018-08-31
Advertisement